Golf: Boys Varsity ? Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 12 from 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Marshall Country Club

Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

Track: Varsity ? Meet vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 12 from 4:15 PM to 7:30 PM

Windom Area High School

Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

Golf: Girls Varsity ? Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 13 from 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Marshall Country Club

Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools

Baseball: B Squad ? Double Header vs Luverne (Home)

Apr 13 from 4:00 PM

Litchfield High School

Type: conference Opponent: Luverne

Baseball: Varsity ? Double Header vs Luverne (Home)

Apr 13 from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Redwood Valley High School, Memorial Field

Type: conference Opponent: Luverne

Tennis: Boys JV ? Match vs Waseca (Away)

Apr 13 from 4:30 PM to 6:00 PM

Waseca High School

Type: conference Opponent: Waseca

Tennis: Boys Varsity ? Match vs Waseca (Away)

Apr 13 from 4:30 PM to 6:00 PM

Waseca High School

Type: conference Opponent: Waseca

Booster Club Meeting

Apr 14 from 7:00 AM to 8:00 AM

Board Room

Type: school only Opponent:

Softball: JH ? Game vs B.O.L.D. (Home)

Apr 15 from 4:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School, Westside Field

Type: nonconference Opponent: B.O.L.D.

Tennis: Boys B Squad ? Match vs St. James Area (Home)

Apr 15 from 4:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Tennis: Boys JV ? Match vs St. James Area (Home)

Apr 15 from 4:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School, Tennis Courts

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Tennis: Boys Varsity ? Match vs St. James Area (Home)

Apr 15 from 4:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School, Tennis Courts

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Softball: Girls B Squad ? Double Header vs St. James Area (Away)

Apr 16 from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM

St. James Fairgrounds

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Softball: Girls Varsity ? Double Header vs St. James Area (Away)

Apr 16 from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM

St. James Fairgrounds

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Tennis: Boys Varsity ? Match vs Yellow Medicine East (Away)

Apr 16 from 4:30 PM

Yellow Medicine East High School

Type: nonconference Opponent: Yellow Medicine East

Tennis: Boys Varsity ? Match vs Yellow Medicine East (Away)

Apr 16 from 4:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Yellow Medicine East

Type: nonconference Opponent: Yellow Medicine East

Baseball: B Squad ? Game vs St. James Area (Home)

Apr 16 from 5:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School, North Softball Field

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Baseball: Varsity ? Game vs St. James Area (Home)

Apr 16 from 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Redwood Valley High School, Memorial Field

Type: conference Opponent: St. James Area

Baseball: Varsity ? Game vs Minnewaska Area (Away)

Apr 17 from 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM

Minnewaska Area High School

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnewaska Area

Golf: Boys Varsity ? Big South Division Event vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Apr 19 from 4:00 PM

Luverne Country Club

Type: conference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools